Company NameOpenCloseLastChg%VolumeValueHighLowTradesBid VolBidAskAsk Vol
Advanced Pharmaceutical Packaging Co. (APP) 0.000.910.000.00000.000.000.00312,0400.900.98310,675
Alexandria Cement 0.002.900.000.00000.000.000.005,7122.903.991,511
Egypt - South Africa for Communication 0.000.070.000.00000.000.000.004,145,4520.060.084,223,704
Egyptian International Tourism Projects 0.006.320.000.00000.000.000.0052,3656.3213.996,100
Global Telecom Holding 0.002.750.000.00000.000.000.00270,4202.253.74111,588
International Dry Ice Company- Difco 2 0.001.790.000.00000.000.000.001,0000.131.794,990
Modern Company for water proofing (Bitumode) 0.003.910.000.00000.000.000.0022,1153.910.000
Modern Shorouk Printing & Packaging 0.0010.000.000.00000.000.000.005,79910.000.000
Nile Cotton Ginning 0.0050.000.000.00000.000.000.0018,60020.000.000
Rowad Misr Tourism Investment 0.00100.000.000.00000.000.000.003001.150.000
Suez Bags 0.0022.000.000.00000.000.000.002,0002.0119.802,295
Suez Cement 0.0012.920.000.00000.000.000.00288,00010.5113.9578,192
Torah Cement 0.005.730.000.00000.000.000.00189,8405.265.79110,765