Company NameOpenCloseLastChg%VolumeValueHighLowTradesBid VolBidAskAsk Vol
Advanced Pharmaceutical Packaging Co. (APP) 0.860.850.85-1.1623,83920,7120.890.8319.001,218,4140.850.92379,318
Alexandria Cement 15.0013.0013.00-13.335957,79415.0013.0010.00569,15413.0215.0021,163
Delta Construction & Rebuilding 17.5017.500.000.00000.000.000.00183,26817.5518.70156,168
Egypt - South Africa for Communication 0.080.080.080.00323,40926,0720.090.0815.007,860,6810.070.084,952,436
Egyptian International Tourism Projects 9.0010.0010.0011.1125,3031,585,473900.004.5029.0048,65810.0021.0022,009
EL Ezz Aldekhela Steel - Alexandria 1255.001255.001255.000.001113,8051255.001255.003.0033,3011255.001319.00192
Global Telecom Holding 1.651.701.703.034,6187,8201.701.654.00378,4201.651.75132,775
International Dry Ice Company- Difco 2 1.101.101.100.003503851.101.102.006,7581.101.905,400
Modern Company for water proofing (Bitumode) 7.707.700.000.00000.000.000.006,0067.700.000
Modern Shorouk Printing & Packaging 35.1635.160.000.00000.000.000.009,70050.51103.001,114
National Bank Of Kuwait- Egypt- NBK 18.0018.0015.300.002031018.5015.302.0027,39515.3018.1011,335
Nile Cotton Ginning 50.0050.000.000.00000.000.000.00246,22450.0156.001,433
Paint & Chemicals Industries (Pachin) 39.8039.800.000.00000.000.000.0054,84540.5042.006,013
Rowad Misr Tourism Investment 100.00100.000.000.00000.000.000.0010,0000.100.000
Souhag National Food Industries 5.005.065.061.2026,003131,4625.244.9924.00135,1454.905.40165,260
Suez Cement 29.6029.0029.00-2.0325,499766,61536.9529.0036.001,067,26428.0236.8812,956
The Holding Company for Financial Investments (Lakah Group) 3.733.653.65-2.14952,2903,517,4863.803.55314.00945,0003.653.662,688,976
Torah Cement 85.0080.0080.00-5.8861,8295,334,91190.0080.00183.00220,53478.0083.0080,969