Company NameOpenCloseLastChg%VolumeValueHighLowTradesBid VolBidAskAsk Vol
Advanced Pharmaceutical Packaging Co. (APP) 0.870.870.000.00000.000.000.00129,4020.820.95234,973
Alexandria Cement 0.003.000.000.00000.000.000.003,1352.854.346,201
Egypt - South Africa for Communication 0.070.070.000.00000.000.000.003,923,4250.070.082,021,332
Egyptian International Tourism Projects 6.326.320.000.00000.000.000.00135,1001.320.000
Global Telecom Holding 2.342.340.000.00000.000.000.00267,4202.252.74146,528
International Dry Ice Company- Difco 2 0.002.000.000.00000.000.000.003,0000.372.002,990
Modern Company for water proofing (Bitumode) 0.003.910.000.00000.000.000.0021,1153.910.000
Modern Shorouk Printing & Packaging 0.0010.000.000.00000.000.000.004,50010.00100.001
National Bank Of Kuwait- Egypt- NBK 0.0020.030.000.00000.000.000.00158,2058.0120.007,138
Nile Cotton Ginning 50.0050.000.000.00000.000.000.00109,96550.00100.0015,824
Rowad Misr Tourism Investment 0.00100.000.000.00000.000.000.005000.510.000
Suez Bags 0.0022.000.000.00000.000.000.001,0000.2121.40795
Suez Cement 13.2513.250.000.00000.000.000.00169,99813.0018.0072,456
Torah Cement 8.878.870.000.00000.000.000.00140,5008.039.1577,244